RELACIÓN DE PERSONALIDADES 
GALARDONADAS CON

LA LLAMA ROTARIA

  

1984 

Rda. Madre Gertrudis 
D. Juan José Barcia Goyanes  
D. Ernesto Furió 
D. Julián San Valero 

1985 

D. Domingo Fletcher Valls  
D. Luis B. Lluch Garín  
D. José Ombuena Antiñolo  
D. Joaquin Rodrigo Vidré  
D. Ricardo Tormo  

1986 

D. Luis Arcas Brauner  
D. Luis García Berlanga  
D. Fernando Vizcaino Casas  

1987 

D. Juan José Brunchú 
D. Luis Brunchú 
D. Francisco Lozano 
D. Eduardo Primo Yúfera  

1988 

D. José Estellés Herrero  
D. Santiago Grisolía 
D. Jorge Martínez "Aspar" 
D. Ismael Tomás Alacreu  

1989 

D. Emilio Attard Alonso  
D. Severo Ochoa  
D. Vicente Ruiz (El Soro) 
D. Luis Sánchez Polack (Tip)  

1990 

D.Juan Lladró Dolz 
D.José Lladró Dolz 
D.Vicente Lladró Dolz 
Sta. Maysa Lloret 
Dña. Mª. Consuelo Reyna 
Antonio Sacramento 

1991 

D. Miguel Asíns Arbó  
D. Andrés Freire Conde 
D. Felipe Garín Llombart 
D. Juan Carlos Gómez Ramos 

1992 

D. Juan Matos Rodríguez 
D. José Luis Menezo Rozalén 
D. Joaquín Michavila Asensi 

1993 

D. Alex Alemany 
D.Vicente Enrique y Tarancón  
D. Francisco Pastor Español 
D. Enrique Ponce 
D. Antonio Sánchez Ariño

1984 

Rda. Madre Gertrudis 
D. Juan José Barcia Goyanes  
D. Ernesto Furió 
D. Julián San Valero 

1985 

D. Domingo Fletcher Valls  
D. Luis B. Lluch Garín  
D. José Ombuena Antiñolo  
D. Joaquin Rodrigo Vidré  
D. Ricardo Tormo  

1986 

D. Luis Arcas Brauner  
D. Luis García Berlanga  
D. Fernando Vizcaino Casas  

1987 

D. Juan José Brunchú 
D. Luis Brunchú 
D. Francisco Lozano 
D. Eduardo Primo Yúfera  

1988 

D. José Estellés Herrero  
D. Santiago Grisolía 
D. Jorge Martínez "Aspar" 
D. Ismael Tomás Alacreu  

1989 

D. Emilio Attard Alonso  
D. Severo Ochoa  
D. Vicente Ruiz (El Soro) 
D. Luis Sánchez Polack (Tip)  

1990 

D.Juan Lladró Dolz 
D.José Lladró Dolz 
D.Vicente Lladró Dolz 
Sta. Maysa Lloret 
Dña. Mª. Consuelo Reyna 
Antonio Sacramento 

1991 

D. Miguel Asíns Arbó  
D. Andrés Freire Conde 
D. Felipe Garín Llombart 
D. Juan Carlos Gómez Ramos 

1992 

D. Juan Matos Rodríguez 
D. José Luis Menezo Rozalén 
D. Joaquín Michavila Asensi 

1993 

D. Alex Alemany 
D.Vicente Enrique y Tarancón  
D. Francisco Pastor Español 
D. Enrique Ponce 
D. Antonio Sánchez Ariño

1994 

D. Antonio Ferrandis  
Dña. Asunción Francés 
D. Juan J. López-Ibor Aliño 
D. Pedro Zaragoza Orts  

1995 

D. Vicente Aguilera Cerni  
D. Luis Valenciano Clavel 
D. José Luis Ruiz Solaguren 
D. Vicente Aparicio Tordera 
D. Miguel Indurain Larraya 

1996 

D. Enrique García Asensio 
D. Antonio Galbis Domenech 
D. José María García García 
D. Federico García Moliner 
D. Justo Nieto Nieto 

1997 

Dña. Paloma Gómez Borrero. 
D. José Luis Montes Tallón. 
D. Luis Prades Perona. 

1998 

D. Vicente Agulleiro Aguililla  
D. Narciso Ibañez Serrador 
Dña. Mercedes Jabardo Quesada 
D. Antonio Jimenez Martinez 
D. Bautista Soler Crespo 

1999 

D. Rafael Blanquer Alcantud 
D. Vicente Miró Bravo 
D. José Anastasio Montero Argudo 

2000 

D. Fernando Bonilla Musoles 
D. José Soriano Ramos  
D. Miguel Trigo Terrades 

2001 

D. Ignacio Docavo Alberti 
D. Juan Reus Parra  
D. Daniel Vidal Fuster 
D. Bernat Soria Escoms 

2002 

D. Jorge Alió Sanz 
D. Amando Blanquer Ponsoda  
D. Sabino Fernandez Campo  
D. Manuel López Pellicer 

2003 

D. José Esteve Edo 
P. Fernando Giacomucci 
D. Silvino Navarro Vidal 
D. Vicente Tormo Alfonso 

2004 

D. Vicente Juan Rico 
Dña. Bienvenida Guerrero Ramón 
D. Manuel Casanova Safont 
Dña. Amparo Ribelles 

2005 

D. Bernardo Adam Ferrero 
Sor Aurora Gallego 
Dr. José Mir Pallardó 
D. Andrés Ballester Ríos 

2006 

D. Fernando Gómez Ferrer Bayo 
D. Pere María Orts i Bosch 
Dña.. Pilar Mateo Herrero 
D. Emilio Pechuan Porres 

2007 

Dña. María Fernanda D'Ocón 
D. José María López Piñero  
D. Antonio Pellicer Martínez 
D. Miguel Agustín. Torres Riera 

2008 

Año excepcional. 
25º aniversario del premio 
Las 25 falleras mayores de VALENCIA. 

2009 

Pepe Royo (pintor) 
D. Román de la Calle 
D. Luis Font de Mora 
D. Javier Morales Ferri 

2010 

D. Federico Felix 
D. Alvaro Gómez-Ferrer 
D. Juan Juliá Igual 

2011

D. Esteban Morcillo

D. Rafael Ferrando

D. Miquel Navarro

D. Enrique Senís

2012

D. Manuel Borja

D. Juan Luis Durich

D. Samuel Flores

Dña. Ana Lluch

2013

D. José Luis Marín Carbonell

D. Francisco Martínez Cosentino

D. Pascual Parrilla Paricio

D. José Pérez Calatayud

2014

D. Miguel Angel Fernández Torán

D. Vicente Fuster Puig

D. Juan de Ribera Berenguer

D Carlos Simón Vallés

2015

D. Santiago Posteguillo

D. Santiago Más Coma

D. Raul Royo López

D Guillermo Zarranz

2016

Dña. Carmen Calvo

D. Francis Mójica

D. Vicente Boluda Fos

D Ricardo Pérez Casado.

2017

Dña. Susana Lloret

D. Tomás Fuertes

Dña. Carmen Amoraga

D Vicente Aguilar

2018

D. Salvador Navarro

D. Julio Tormo

D. Leopoldo Lopez Mañez

D. Jose Francisco Ballester-Olmos